Results


Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Lakewood 39 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 41  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Lakewood 35 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 26  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Lakewood 48 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 17  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls 9 Game Summary
Meadowdale Blue 48  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
4th Grade Girls 7 Game Summary
Lakewood 23  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Shorewood 48 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 53  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Shorewood 53 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 14  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
8th Grade Girls 40 Game Summary
Mountlake Terrace 27  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Shorewood 47 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 11  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
4th Grade Boys 7 Game Summary
Local Hoops 22  
 
Sunday, December 8, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
4th Grade Boys 13 Game Summary
Eastlake 17  
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Kamiak 10 Game Summary
4th Grade Girls 18  
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Glacier Peak 10 Game Summary
5th Grade Girls 19  
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Glacier Peak 17 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 36  
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Glacier Peak 49 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 11  
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Kamiak 22 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 37  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Woodinville 50 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 22  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Lady blackhawks 30 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 21  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 20 Game Summary
Bellevue 7th 22  
 
Sunday, December 1, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
6th Grade Boys 38 Game Summary
North Creek Silver 34  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Lake Stevens 26 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 28  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Redmond Green 36 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 35  
 
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Snohomish 24 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 20  
 
Friday, November 29, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys 21 Game Summary
North Creek 48  
 
Friday, November 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 44 Game Summary
Warriors 54  
 
Friday, November 29, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Eastlake White 37 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 40  
 
Friday, November 29, 2019 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Issaquah purple 19 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 35  
 
Friday, November 29, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys 13 Game Summary
Inglemoor 37  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 2:20 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 31 Game Summary
Bonney Lake Teal 19  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 1:45 PM
Final
Hazen 48 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 25  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 12:10 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 25 Game Summary
Skyline Green 13  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Cle Elum 30 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 9  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Meadowdale white 24 Game Summary
5th Grade Girls 23  
 
Sunday, November 24, 2019 @ 8:20 AM
Final
5th Grade Girls 1 Game Summary
Juanita (B) 0  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 7:10 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 37 Game Summary
Juanita 24  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
8th Grade Girls 9 Game Summary
Tonasket 49  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Jackson 7 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 41  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 3:55 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 18 Game Summary
Mercer Island 28  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 3:55 PM
Final
Ferndale (B) 21 Game Summary
5th Grade Girls 8  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Lake Washington 47 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 11  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 11:35 AM
Final
Jackson (B) 43 Game Summary
5th Grade Girls 6  
 
Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ 8:55 AM
Final
6th Grade Girls 21 Game Summary
Hazen 23  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 5:10 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 27 Game Summary
Liberty Select 31  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Cedarcrest Select Basketball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play