Results


Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 2:25 PM
Final
Jackson Green 35 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 34  
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 23 Game Summary
Bellevue 12  
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
8th Grade Girls 10 Game Summary
Bonney Lake Teal 44  
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 10:05 AM
Final
5th Grade Boys 26 Game Summary
Mt Si 5th black 24  
 
Monday, January 20, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Bellevue 27 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 12  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 6:45 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys 32 Game Summary
Cle Elum 17  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 5:10 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 32 Game Summary
Jackson 3  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:35 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys 36 Game Summary
Mercer Island - Cascade 16  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:38 PM
Final
SkyAA Elite 17 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 19  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Tahoma 16 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 21  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:55 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 20 Game Summary
Tahoma 5th Gold 25  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Tahoma blue 31 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 10  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 10:05 AM
Final
7th Grade Girls 21 Game Summary
Redmond 25  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 7:50 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 42 Game Summary
Cascade 23  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 7:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Girls 26 Game Summary
Bellevue 42  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 6:45 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys 46 Game Summary
Mt. Si - Black 21  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Girls 9 Game Summary
Shorewood 34  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 4:35 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 39 Game Summary
Eastlake White 22  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 4:35 PM
Final
Newport B 22 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 21  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 27 Game Summary
Juanita 20  
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:10 AM
Final
7th Grade Girls 27 Game Summary
Lake Washington - White 16  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Marysville-Getchell 36 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 43  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Marysville Getchel 32 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 24  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Marysville 41 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 33  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Marysville Getchell 56 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 28  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
5th Grade Girls 16 Game Summary
Monroe 22  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 9:45 AM
Final
6th Grade Girls 32 Game Summary
Monroe 12  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 38 Game Summary
King’s 53  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys 36 Game Summary
Kings 30  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Kings 12 Game Summary
4th Grade Girls 22  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:10 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys 21 Game Summary
Kings 41  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:10 PM
Final
7th Grade Boys 48 Game Summary
King's 41  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:50 PM
Final
8th Grade Boys 49 Game Summary
Kamiak 52  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:50 PM
Final
6th Grade Boys 28 Game Summary
Kamiak 38  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
5th Grade Boys 33 Game Summary
Kamiak 24  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
7th Grade Boys 63 Game Summary
Kamiak 42  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Tahoma 4 25 Game Summary
4th Grade Boys 35  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Kings 34 Game Summary
6th Grade Girls 29  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Woodinville 27 Game Summary
7th Grade Girls 31  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 10:00 AM
Final
EBC 4 Blue 40 Game Summary
4th Grade Boys 13  
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Everett 33 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 37  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:45 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls 12 Game Summary
Skyline 35  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Stanwood 54 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 48  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Stanwood 34 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 38  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 5:00 PM
Final
6th Grade Girls 34 Game Summary
Shorewood 24  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Stanwood 35 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 16  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:10 PM
Final
Stanwood 52 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 50  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Elite 3 Devin 25 Game Summary
4th Grade Boys 16  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:15 PM
Final
7th Grade Girls 33 Game Summary
Cedar Park Christian 36  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Everett 38 Game Summary
8th Grade Boys 68  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 2:50 PM
Final
Everett 46 Game Summary
6th Grade Boys 35  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Everett 47 Game Summary
5th Grade Boys 24  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Everett 36 Game Summary
7th Grade Boys 62  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Mercer Island 27 Game Summary
4th Grade Boys 12  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:45 PM
Final
5th Grade Girls 30 Game Summary
Mountlake Terrace 7  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:30 PM
Final
8th Grade Girls 19 Game Summary
Arlington 55  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
4th Grade Girls 16 Game Summary
Kamiak 10  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
7th Grade Girls 13 Game Summary
Stanwood 27  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
6th Grade Girls 36 Game Summary
Arlington 15  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
4th Grade Girls 4 Game Summary
Arlington 25  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Issaquah 40 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 24  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Hazen 44 Game Summary
8th Grade Girls 15  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Cedarcrest Select Basketball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by My League.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play